Programs

Programs

Broadcast Schedule

GCR            DAILY PROGRAM GUIDE 

TIME                                                                                       PROGRAM
05:00                                                                                       Bill Randles
06:00                                                                                       Derek Prince
06:30                                                                                       Friends of Israel
07:00                                                                                       Jack Hibbs
07:30                                                                                       Alistair Begg                                                                                                                                              08:00                                                                                       Malcolm Wilde  Sound Truth
08:35                                                                                       Julia Fisher                                                                                                                                                 08:45                                                                                      Creation Moments                                                                                                                                         08:55                                                                                      Danny Yamishito                                                                                                                                             09:00                                                                                      Unshackled                                                                                                                                                09:35                                                                                        International Board of Jewish Ministries                                                                                           10:00                                                                                       Martyn Lloyd Jones
11:00                                                                                         Samson Jebutu Moments of Truth
12:00                                                                                        Clarke Van Wick Calvary Chapel Bible Fellowship
13:00                                                                                        Cross Connection          Jay Fulton

13:30                                                                                         Friends of Israel
14;00                                                                                        Spurgeon Re voiced by Charles Kelch
15:00                                                                                        Jacob Prasch
16:15                                                                                         Julia Fisher                                                                                                                                                16:25                                                                                        Creation Moments                                                                                                                                     16:30                                                                                       Unshackled
17:00                                                                                        Alastair Begg  Truth for Life
17:30                                                                                         Malcolm Wilde Sound Truth
18:00                                                                                        Jack Hibbs                                                                                                                                                 18:30                                                                                       Alstair Begg                                                                                                                                                        19:00                                                                                        Chuck Smith
20:00                                                                                       Samson Jebutu Moments of Truth
21:15                                                                                         Jacob Prasch Moriel
22:30                                                                                        Bill Randles Believers in Grace
23:30                                                                                        Unshackled
24:00                                                                                        Martyn lloyd Jones
01:00                                                                                        Spurgeon Re voiced by Charles Kelch
02:00                                                                                       Jacob Prasch Moriel
03:00                                                                                       Clarke Van Wick
04:00                                                                                       Chuck Smith
05:00                                                                                        Bill Randles

SATURDAY AND SUNDAY VARIATION

0900: & 1300  Middle East Report Jennifer  Neville