Broadcast Schedule

Broadcast Schedule

GCR DAILY PROGRAM GUIDE 

TIME PROGRAM
05:00 DAVID NATHAN BREAD OF LIFE MINISTRIES
06:30 TRUTH FOR LIFE ALISTAR BEGG
07:00 JACK HIBBS REAL RADIO
07:30 DEREK PRINCE
08:00 MALCOLM WILD SOUND TRUTH
08:30 FRIENDS OF ISRAEL
09:00 THE OLIVE TREE JULIA FISHER
09:30 BILLY GRAHAM RADIO                                                                                                                                                                                                              09:45 INTERNATIONAL GOSPEL HOUR                                                                                                                                                                                            09:55 LEARN THE BIBLE IN A YEAR
10:00 BILL RANDALS BELIEVERS IN GRACE
11:00 SAMSON JEBUTU MOMENT OF TRUTH
12:00 CLARK VAN WICK CALVARY CHAPEL BIBLE FELLOWSHIP
13:00 JULIA FISHER OLIVE TREE, 13:30 LEARN THE BIBLE IN A YEAR, 13:45 INTERNATIONAL BOARD OF JEWISH MISSIONS
14:00 TODD FRIEL WRETCHED RADIO
15:00 PIRATE CHRISTIAN RADIO CHRIS ROSEBOROUGH
16:30 FRIENDS OF ISRAEL (MON-FRI)
17:00 MALCOLM WILD SOUND TRUTH (MON-FRI)
17:30 ALISTAR BEGG TRUTH FOR LIFE (MON-FRI)
18:00 DEREK PRINCE DEREK PRINCE MINISTRIES (MON-FRI)
18:30 JACK HIBBS REAL RADIO (MON-FRI)
19:00 PAUL WILLIAMS BETHESDA SHALOM (MON, WED, THUR, FRI BUT NOT LAST THURSDAY OF MONTH)                                                  19:00 JOHN SQUIRES PRAYER AND PRAISE (TUESDAYS)
20:00 SAMSON JEBUTU MOMENT OF TRUTH
21:00 DAVID NATHAN BREAD OF LIFE MINISTRIES
22:00 BILL RANDALS BELIEVERS IN GRACE
23:00 DEREK PRINCE DEREK PRINCE MINISTRIES
23:30 UNSHACKLED
00:00 CLARK VAN WICK CALVARY CHAPEL BIBLE FELLOWSHIP
01:00 DAVID NATHAN BREAD OF LIFE MINISTRIES
02:00 JOHN HAYWARD
03:00 PAUL WILLIAMS BETHESDA SHALOM
04:00 SAMSON JEBUTU MOMENT OF TRUTH

SATURDAY AND SUNDAY VARIATION

0900: ISRAEL NEWS FROM ISRAEL

16:00 THE GAITHERS

17:00 MIDDLE EAST REPORT JENNIFER NEVILLE

17:30 ISRAEL NEWS FROM ISRAEL

18:00 JOHN HAYWARD

19:00 JACOB PRASCH